Spielplan Tischtennis

Saison 2016/17:

 

Tag
Datum Zeit Liga/Team Heim Gast
Mo. 19.09.2016 18:00   2. KL J SF Großgründlach DJK Nürnberg-Eibach II 
Fr. 23.09.2016 19:30   1. KL H DJK Bayern Nürnberg DJK Nürnberg-Eibach 
Di. 27.09.2016 20:00   1. KL H DJK Nürnberg-Eibach WLSG Nürnberg 
Fr. 30.09.2016 18:30   1. KL J DJK Nürnberg-Eibach TSV Kornburg II 
Sa. 01.10.2016 10:15   2. KL J DJK Nürnberg-Eibach II SV Nürnberg-Laufamholz II 
Di. 04.10.2016 20:00   1. KL H DJK Nürnberg-Eibach TB Johannis 1888 Nürnberg 
Mi. 05.10.2016 17:30   1. KL J SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 III DJK Nürnberg-Eibach 
Fr. 07.10.2016 20:15   4. KL H (4er) TSV Nürnberg-Fischbach VI DJK Nürnberg-Eibach II 
Fr. 14.10.2016 17:30   2. KL J SV Nürnberg-Laufamholz DJK Nürnberg-Eibach II 
    20:00   1. KL H DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg IV DJK Nürnberg-Eibach 
Sa. 15.10.2016 12:30   4. KL H (4er) DJK Nürnberg-Eibach II DJK BFC Franken Concordia 
Fr. 21.10.2016 18:30   1. KL J DJK Nürnberg-Eibach TB Johannis 1888 Nürnberg 
Mi. 26.10.2016 17:30   2. KL J DJK BFC Franken Concordia DJK Nürnberg-Eibach II 
Fr. 28.10.2016 20:15   1. KL H SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 DJK Nürnberg-Eibach 
Sa. 29.10.2016 12:30   4. KL H (4er) DJK Nürnberg-Eibach II DJK Eintracht Süd Nürnberg III 
Di. 08.11.2016 20:00   1. KL H DJK Nürnberg-Eibach TSV Mühlhof 1903 
Mi. 09.11.2016 17:30   2. KL J SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 IV DJK Nürnberg-Eibach II 
    19:45   4. KL H (4er) ASC Boxdorf V DJK Nürnberg-Eibach II 
Fr. 11.11.2016 18:00   1. KL J Post SV Nürnberg II DJK Nürnberg-Eibach 
Di. 15.11.2016 17:30 Kreispokal J DJK Nbg.-Eibach SC 1904 Nürnberg
Fr. 18.11.2016 20:00   1. KL H TTC Wendelstein DJK Nürnberg-Eibach 
Sa. 19.11.2016 12:30   4. KL H (4er) DJK Nürnberg-Eibach II TSV Kornburg IV 
Fr. 25.11.2016 18:30   1. KL J DJK Nürnberg-Eibach TSV Nürnberg-Fischbach 
Sa. 26.11.2016 10:15   2. KL J DJK Nürnberg-Eibach II ASV Buchenbühl 
Di. 29.11.2016 20:00   1. KL H DJK Nürnberg-Eibach SC 1904 Nürnberg IV 
Mi. 30.11.2016 20:00   4. KL H (4er) Post SV Nürnberg XII DJK Nürnberg-Eibach II 
Sa. 03.12.2016 10:30   1. KL J SC 1904 Nürnberg DJK Nürnberg-Eibach 
    12:30   4. KL H (4er) DJK Nürnberg-Eibach II ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV 
Sa. 10.12.2016 10:15   2. KL J DJK Nürnberg-Eibach II ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III 
    12:30   4. KL H (4er) DJK Nürnberg-Eibach II TTC Wendelstein III 
Mi. 14.12.2016 20:00   4. KL H (4er) SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 IV DJK Nürnberg-Eibach II 
Do. 15.12.2016 20:00   1. KL H SC 1904 Nürnberg III DJK Nürnberg-Eibach 
Sa. 17.12.2016 10:00   1. KL J ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg DJK Nürnberg-Eibach 
Fr. 13.01.2017 19:00   4. KL H (4er) DJK Eintracht Süd Nürnberg III DJK Nürnberg-Eibach II 
Sa. 14.01.2017 10:00   2. KL J ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III DJK Nürnberg-Eibach II 
Fr. 20.01.2017 18:30   1. KL J DJK Nürnberg-Eibach SC 1904 Nürnberg  
Di. 24.01.2017 20:00   1. KL H DJK Nürnberg-Eibach TTC Wendelstein  
Fr. 27.01.2017 18:00   1. KL J TSV Nürnberg-Fischbach DJK Nürnberg-Eibach 
Sa. 28.01.2017 10:15   2. KL J DJK Nürnberg-Eibach II SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 IV 
    12:30   4. KL H (4er) DJK Nürnberg-Eibach II SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 IV 
Di. 31.01.2017 20:00   1. KL H DJK Nürnberg-Eibach SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 
Fr. 03.02.2017 17:30   2. KL J SV Nürnberg-Laufamholz II DJK Nürnberg-Eibach II 
Mi. 08.02.2017 19:30   1. KL H WLSG Nürnberg DJK Nürnberg-Eibach 
Fr. 10.02.2017 18:00   1. KL J TSV Kornburg II DJK Nürnberg-Eibach 
    20:00   4. KL H (4er) TTC Wendelstein III DJK Nürnberg-Eibach II 
Di. 14.02.2017 20:00   1. KL H SC 1904 Nürnberg IV DJK Nürnberg-Eibach 
Fr. 17.02.2017 18:30   1. KL J DJK Nürnberg-Eibach SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 III 
Sa. 18.02.2017 10:15   2. KL J DJK Nürnberg-Eibach II SV Nürnberg-Laufamholz 
    12:30   4. KL H (4er) DJK Nürnberg-Eibach II Post SV Nürnberg XII 
Di. 21.02.2017 20:00   1. KL H DJK Nürnberg-Eibach DJK Bayern Nürnberg 
Do. 23.02.2017 20:00   4. KL H (4er) ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV DJK Nürnberg-Eibach II 
Sa. 11.03.2017 12:30   4. KL H (4er) DJK Nürnberg-Eibach II ASC Boxdorf V 
Di. 14.03.2017 20:00   1. KL H DJK Nürnberg-Eibach SC 1904 Nürnberg III 
Fr. 17.03.2017 18:30   1. KL J DJK Nürnberg-Eibach Post SV Nürnberg II 
Sa. 18.03.2017 10:15   2. KL J DJK Nürnberg-Eibach II SF Großgründlach 
    12:30   4. KL H (4er) DJK Nürnberg-Eibach II TSV Nürnberg-Fischbach VI 
Do. 23.03.2017 20:15   4. KL H (4er) DJK BFC Franken Concordia DJK Nürnberg-Eibach II 
Fr. 24.03.2017 18:30   1. KL J DJK Nürnberg-Eibach ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg 
    20:00   1. KL H TB Johannis 1888 Nürnberg DJK Nürnberg-Eibach 
Sa. 25.03.2017 10:15   2. KL J DJK Nürnberg-Eibach II DJK BFC Franken Concordia 
Di. 28.03.2017 20:00   1. KL H DJK Nürnberg-Eibach DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg IV 
Di. 04.04.2017 18:30   2. KL J ASV Buchenbühl DJK Nürnberg-Eibach II 
Mi. 05.04.2017 18:00   1. KL J TB Johannis 1888 Nürnberg DJK Nürnberg-Eibach 
    19:45   4. KL H (4er) TSV Kornburg IV DJK Nürnberg-Eibach II 
Fr. 07.04.2017 20:00   1. KL H TSV Mühlhof 1903 DJK Nürnberg-Eibach 

Stand: 16.9.2016 - Änderungen über die Links auf der Teamseite ersichtlich